Kotyl Wojciech LKS ODRA Głoska

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
2
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
6%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 10:12.
1
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11.
2
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4,
2
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 9:11, 6:11,
3
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:3,4:11,4:11,4:11
3
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11,12:14,5:11
4
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:2, 9:11 ,11:4
5
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11,
5
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 11:13, 4:11,
6
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
6
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:3, 8:11, 11:9
7
Najder Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11; 11:9; 5:11; 11:9; 11:5
7
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11; 2:11; 6:11;
9 2 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14
9
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
10
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
10
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:9,11:5
11
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
11
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 2:11, 11:9, 8:11
12
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 12:14, 5:11, 1:11
12
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 16:18
13
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
13
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
14
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 14:16, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11,
14
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 3:11,
15
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8
15
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
16
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
16
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
17
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
18
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 8:11, 5:11
18
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 10:12, 11:4, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 2:3 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11.
3 2 P 0:3 12:14,8:11,3:11
4 2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
5 2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 4:11,
6 2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
7 1 P 1:3 4:11; 2:11; 11:9; 8:11
9 2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 6:11,8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:5, 12:10
12 1 P 2:3 11:3, 6:11, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11
13 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 4:11, 11:6
14 1 P 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11, 10:12,
15 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
16 1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:4, 11:8
18 1 P 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 7:11