Masłowski Jakub BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
66%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Najder Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:8, 6:11
1
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
2
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 15:17
2
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:5
3
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11,6:11,4:11
4
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11,
5
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
5
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
7
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4
7
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:3, 6:11
8
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:3, 11:13, 11:4
8
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 7:11, 14:12
9
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10
9
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9.
10
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 16:14, 1:11, 8:11, 15:13, 11:9.
11
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:13
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 3:11, 13:11
12
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 3:11, 11:7, 11:6, 6:11
13
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
13
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 6:11, 8:11
14
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:2
14
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 17:15, 11:6.
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
15
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
16
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 9:11, 11:7
17
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
17
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 15:13, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
18
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10
18
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
2 2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:4
3 2 W 0:3 12:14,8:11,3:11
4 2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 12:14,11:6,
5 2 W 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
6 2 W 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
7 2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8 2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9
9 2 P 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
10 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4.
11 2 W 1:3 9 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11
12 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
13 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
14 2 W 3:2 11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 11:9.
15 2 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 7:11
16 2 P 0:3 7:11, 12:14, 11:13
17 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 13:15
18 2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:7, 11:8