Kusiński Marcin IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1971 (49 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:8, 11:13
1
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 11:13, 10:12, 5:11
2
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6,
2
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 (11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 11:3, )
3
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 11:13, 4:11
3
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
4
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 0:3 6-11, 8-11, 7-11
4
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9-11, 7-11, 5-11
5
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
5
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 14:16, 10:12
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
6
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 3:11, 3:11
7
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
7
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 6:11
8
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
8
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
9
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
9
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
10
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
10
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 7:11
11
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
11
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
12
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 5:11
12
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
13
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
13
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:3
14
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 14:16, 11:9, 11:9, 6:11,
14
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11,
15
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 12:14, 8:11, 6:11
15
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 16:14, 11:7
16
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9 ,11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
16
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
17
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8,11:8,11:7
17
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
18
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
18
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 12:10
2 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:3,
3 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
4 1 W 2:3 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 4-11
5 1 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
6 1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7
7 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6
8 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:2, 11:13, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
10 1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
12 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
14 1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11, 10:12,
15 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8
16 1 P 1:3 (4:11, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11)
17 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 12:10