Glegoła Paweł IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1980 (40 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
22%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 11:5
1
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 10:12, 11:3, 11:4
2
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8,
2
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 14:12, 9:11, 6:11,
3
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:4
3
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 6:11
4
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11-4, 11-4, 11-5
4 2 P 3:1 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6
5
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11
5
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 6:11, 3:11
6
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 13:11, 11:7
6
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:2
7
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
7
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 9:11
8
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 15:13, 11:13, 11:8
8
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 11:6, 5:11,11:5
9
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
9
Zalewski Mateusz (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 10:12, 11:8, 11:2
10 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
10
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 7:11
11
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 14:16, 10:12, 7:11
11
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 4:11, 11:2, 6:11
12
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:7
12
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
13
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 7:11, 11:4
13
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
14
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 4:11,
14
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11,
15
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
15
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
16
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 14:16, 8:11, 3:11
16
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
17
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 9:11
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
18
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6