Czernik Mateusz PKS KOLPING II Jarosław

ur. 1989 (31 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
49%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6-11, 10-12, 6-11
1
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12-10, 13-11, 11-9
2
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 6:11
2
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
3
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
3
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5
4
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9-11, 7-11, 5-11
5
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
5
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 4:11, 11:5, 9:11
6
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 1:11
6
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:13, 2:11, 12:10, 12:10
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13-11, 7-11, 11-13, 7-11,
7
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11-9, 11-13, 11-9, 11-8
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
8
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:2, 3:11
9
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 11:5, 8:11
10
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
10
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 13:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
11
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
11
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 5:11, 9:11
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 4:11
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 13:11, 5:11
14
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9.
14
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:2
15
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:5
15
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
16
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 5:11, 2:11, 12:10, 4:11
16
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
17
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:7
17
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
18
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:1, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 0:3 5-11, 5-11, 2-11
2 1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:5
3 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
4 1 P 2:3 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 4-11
5 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
6 2 P 1:3 11:4, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
7 1 W 2:3 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 13:15
8 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 4:11, 11:5
9 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11
10 1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
11 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
13 1 W 1:3 12:10, 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 W 2:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 9:11.
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
16 1 P 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
17 1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9