Zelinka Jakub PKS KOLPING II Jarosław

ur. 2000 (19 l.)
Słowacja

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Litwiniuk Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11-5, 11-8, 11-2
1
Chmiel Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9-11, 5-11, 12-10, 11-5, 9:11
2
Lis Daniel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 14:12, 4:11, 9:11
2
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:2, 11:5
3
Kapik Krzysztof (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
3
Glanowski Jakub (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 13:15, 11:13
4
Kusiński Marcin (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6-11, 8-11, 7-11
4
Kalita Artur (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-13, 11-9
5
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
5
Wachowiak Łukasz (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 13:15
6
Kohut Bohdan (24 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 2:3 11:8, 12:10, 10:12, 10:12, 3:11
6
Tomicki Jarosław (39 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
7
Wiśniewski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6-11, 9-11, 9:11
7
Janczewski Grzegorz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10-12, 6-11, 12-10, 11-13,
8
Zdzienicki Kamil (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 11:7
8
Niemiec Krzysztof (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
9
Limonov Anton (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 16:14, 4:11, 8:11
9
Wasylkowski Nestor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 11:13
10
Kusiński Marcin (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 7:11
10
Szymczyk Jan (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:13, 11:8, 12:10, 7:11
11
Wachowiak Łukasz (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6
11
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
12
Wiśniewski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 6:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:13
12
Janczewski Grzegorz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:5
13
Zdzienicki Kamil (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
13
Zdzienicki Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:5, 10/12
14
Masłowski Jakub (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 9:11, 17:15, 11:6.
14
Tomicki Jarosław (39 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 13:11.
15
Wojtyła Norbert (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 4:11, 11:6
15
Kotyl Wojciech (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8
16
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:1, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
16
Adamiak Grzegorz (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
17
Zavadskyi Ihor (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 13:11, 6:11
17
Kozieł Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
18
Kaczor Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 4:11
18
Duch Adam (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:1 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-7
2 1 P 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:5
3 1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
4 1 P 2:3 11-8, 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 4-11
5 1 P 3:1 11:8, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8
6 1 P 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 15:13, 4:11
7 1 W 2:3 10-12, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 13:15
8 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 4:11, 11:5
9 1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:7, 12:10, 13:11
10 1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
11 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7
12 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
13 1 W 1:3 12:10, 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
14 1 W 2:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 9:11.
15 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
16 1 P 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
17 1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11
18 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9