Lis Daniel UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1999 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
32%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:4.
1
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 11:9, 11:8, 11:13, 11:4.
2
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 6:11
2
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 2:11, 14:12, 4:11, 9:11
3
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 11:13, 4:11
3
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11
4
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5,
4
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 2:3 7:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:2, 5:11
5
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 0:11, 12:10, 11:9, 3:11
5
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
6
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
6
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13
7
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5,
7
Piotrowski Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:3
8
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 13:11
8
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:1, 11:6, 11:6
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
10
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 8:11,11:8,11:4
10
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 12:14, 6:11
11
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 14:16, 10:12, 7:11
11
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 13:11
12
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 9:11, 9:11
14
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8
14
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
15
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 6:11, 6:11
15
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
16
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
16 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 5:11
17
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:5
18
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 16:14, 3:11, 7:11, 11:8, 5:11.
18
Kostrubiec Piotr (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:2.