Adamiak Grzegorz UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1971 (49 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
31
Zwycięstwa
3
Porażki
91%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 1:11, 10:12.
1
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 2:11.
2 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:2
2
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5
3
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:8, 11:4
3
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:2
4
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 9:11,
4
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
5
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
5
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
6
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
6
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 6:11, 9:11
7
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 11:6, 11:4
7
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:7
8
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 10:12, 6:11
8
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 5:11
9
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:9, 11:6
9
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
10
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 2:11, 13:11, 14:12, 11:7
10
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
11
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 4:11
11
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:8, 8:11, 3:11
12
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
12
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:7
14
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11
14
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
15
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
15
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
16
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 6:11
16
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
17
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:2, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10
17 1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:9, 11:5
18
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 8:11.
18
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6.

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 4:11.
2 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11, 11:5
3 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
4 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:13
5 1 W 3:2 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
6 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
8 1 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
9 1 W 3:2 11:4, 9:11, 11:7, 10:12, 12:10
10 1 P 3:2 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11, 11:7
11 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
12 1 P 2:3 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 9:11, 6:11
14 1 W 2:3 13:15, 3:11, 11:8, 12:10, 10:12
15 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
16 1 W 1:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:3, 8:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7
18 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:4.