Wojtyła Norbert LKS ODRA Głoska

ur. 2001 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
29
Porażki
15%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Adamiak Grzegorz (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 2:11.
1
Tatarczuch Rafał (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:13, 13:11,11:5, 10:12, 11:7.
2
Glegoła Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8,
2
Szymczyk Jan (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6,11:4,
4
Zdzienicki Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
4
Wiśniewski Karol (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:6
5
Kozieł Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:9, 3:11,
5
Jarocki Łukasz (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 4:11,
6
Duch Adam (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
6
Kaczor Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:4
7
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11; 4:11; 5:11
7
Wachowiak Łukasz (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11; 9:11; 6:11
8
Prus-Strowski Karol (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:9
8
Sankowski Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
9
Cyrnek Piotr (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11,4:11, 12:10, 6:116
9 2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
10
Zavadskyi Ihor (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:2, 6:11, 11:5
10
Chmiel Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
11
Wiśniewski Karol (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 4:11, 11:6, 14:12
11
Niemiec Krzysztof (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 9:11, 5:11
12
Glanowski Jakub (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:8
12
Kapik Krzysztof (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 7:11, 8:11
13
Felkel Grzegorz (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 5:11,11:3, 11:3
13
Szotek Karol (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
14
Glegoła Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:4, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11,
14
Kalita Artur (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 1:11, 11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8,
15
Zelinka Jakub (19 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 4:11, 11:6
15
Czernik Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 12:10, 5:11, 11:5
16
Dziuba Patryk (16 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:3
16
Jankowski Jakub (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
17
Tatarczuch Rafał (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 13:15
17
Lis Daniel (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:5, 11:5
18
Sankowski Marcin (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 12:10, 7:11
18
Prus-Strowski Karol (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 10:12