Tatarczuch Rafał UKS VILLA VERDE Olesno

ur. 1998 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
6
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
18%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 9:11.
1
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:13, 13:11,11:5, 10:12, 11:7.
2 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 14:16
2
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 6:11
3
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
3
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 11:13, 6:11
4
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4,
4
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11,
5
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 1:11, 12:14, 6:11
5
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 12:10, 11:8
6
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:3, 11:6
6
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
7
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 11:13
7
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 10:12
8
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:5, 11:4
8
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
9
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 8:11, 7:11
9
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 5:11, 11:6, 5:11
10
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:2, 12:10, 2:11,11:4
10
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:6
11
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
11
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:14, 11:8, 4:11, 11:2, 6:11
12
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 14:12, 4:11, 4:11, 8:11
12
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
14
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:2
14
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
15
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
15
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7
16
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
17
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 13:15
17
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 12:14, 11:4, 11:7
18
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 5:11.
18
Kostrubiec Piotr (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:2.

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 2:3 11:3, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 5:11.
2 2 P 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 10:12
3 2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9
4 2 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 12:14,11:6,
5 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 6:11, 11:8
6 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
7 2 W 3:2 14:16, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8,11:9
8 2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
9 2 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:4, 5:11, 11:8
10 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:13
11 2 P 3:0 11:3, 18:16, 11:6
12 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
14 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4
15 2 P 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 7:11
16 2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:7, 11:6
17 2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:4
18 2 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11.