Litwiniuk Marcin PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1990 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12-10, 13-11, 11-9
1
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11-5, 11-8, 11-2
2
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:2
2
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:12, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:9
3 1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:3, 11:7
4
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9,11:5
4
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 11:2, 7:11, 6:11
5
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:8, 11:9,
5
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11,
6
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:13
6
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 15:13, 5:11, 4:11, 11-13
7
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 7:11
8
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
8
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8
9
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5
9
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 7:11
10
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:0, 11:4, 11:5
10 2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:7
11
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
12
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 5:11,11:8
12
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:7
13
Chłodnicki Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 12:10
13
Kopecki Andrzej (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:1, 11:4, 14:12
14
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 13:11
14
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 10:12
15
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:5, 5:11
16
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
16
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 10:12
17
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
17 2 P 2:3 8:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11