Tomicki Jarosław BISTS Bielsko-Biała

ur. 1980 (39 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
27
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
75%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:1, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5
1
Wachowiak Łukasz (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 2:11
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 13:11
2
Wiśniewski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:5
3
Limonov Anton (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6,10:12,6:11,4:11
3
Wasylkowski Nestor (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11,5:11,1:11
4
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11,
4
Lis Daniel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5,
5
Kusiński Marcin (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 14:16, 10:12
5
Kalita Artur (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
6
Czernik Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 1:11
6
Zelinka Jakub (19 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
7
Niemiec Krzysztof (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
7
Zdzienicki Kamil (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:3, 1:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:7
8
Kozieł Paweł (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:6
8
Litwiniuk Marcin (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
9
Kapik Krzysztof (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 15:13, 11:3
9
Glanowski Jakub (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
10
Nalepa Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9.
10
Wachowiak Łukasz (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 11:1, 11:13, 11:5, 5:11.
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 10:12, 12:10, 9:11
11
Wiśniewski Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 6:11
12
Zdzienicki Piotr (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 12:14
12
Zdzienicki Kamil (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11
13
Kotyl Wojciech (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
13
Wasylkowski Nestor (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:13, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11
14
Czernik Mateusz (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 8:11, 11:9.
14
Zelinka Jakub (19 l.)
Słowacja
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 13:11.
15
Mrkvicka Radek (45 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:2, 11:9
15
Adamiak Grzegorz (48 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:9
16
Zavadskyi Ihor (27 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
16
Chmiel Paweł (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
17
Kaczor Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 1:11
17
Duch Adam (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 2;11
18
Szymczyk Jan (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 11:7
18
Kusiński Marcin (48 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:2, 11:5
2 1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 11:3
3 2 W 2:3 11:7,7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11
4 1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:13
5 1 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 7:11
6 1 W 1:3 3:11, 6:11, 15:13, 4:11
7 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:8
8 1 P 3:1 11:3, 12:10, 2:11, 11:9
9 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
10 1 P 1:3 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11.
11 1 W 1:3 3 : 11, 12:: 10, 9 : 11, 5 : 11
12 1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11
13 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 4:11, 11:6
14 1 P 2:3 4:11, 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 9:11.
15 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
16 1 W 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
17 1 W 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 5:11
18 1 W 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 12:10