Zavadskyi Ihor PWSZ Zamość

ur. 1992 (28 l.)
Ukraina

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 2:3 11-9, 9-11, 4-11, 11-4, 2:11
1
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 7-11, 11-5, 11-8, 3-11, 7:11
2
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 13:11, 11:7
2
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
3
Najder Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 8:11
3
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11
4
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 15:17, 9:11, 7:11
4
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 6:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:4
5
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 13:11, 8:11, 6:11,
6
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
6
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
7
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
7
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11
8
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 14:16, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
8
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 6:11, 11:3, 11:13, 11:4
9
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 0:11, 0:11
10
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:6, 11:9,11:5
10
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:2, 6:11, 11:5
11
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 9:11, 8:11, 13:11, 5:11
11
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
12
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 14:12
13
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 14:16, 5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 4:11
14
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
14
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:13, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
15
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
15
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:5
16
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
16
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
17
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:13, 13:11, 6:11
17
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:5
18
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:6.
18
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8.

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
6 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
7 1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6
8 2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9
9 1 W 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
10 1 W 3:2 6:11,8:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
15 1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
16 1 P 3:1 8:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
17 1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:5, 6:11, 6:11
18 2 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11.