Marcinowski Krzysztof PKS KOLPING II Jarosław

ur. 1973 (47 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 2:3 11-9, 9-11, 4-11, 11-4, 2:11
1
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6-11, 10-12, 5:11
2
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:2
2
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 14:16
3
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:2
3
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 15:13
4
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6
4
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5-11, 11-13, 7-11
5
Zalewski Mateusz (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 7:11
5
Chłodnicki Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 4:11
6
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:2, 11:7
6
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
7
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 9-11, 10:12
7
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9-11, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 8:11
8
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
8
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
9
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:9, 12:14
9
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 2:11
10
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11
10
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 14:12, 3:11, 11:8
11
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
11
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
12
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 8:11, 13:11, 6:11
12
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:3, 11:9, 7:11
13
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 4:11, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11
14
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:2, 11:7.
14
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9.
15 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
15
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:7
16
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7
16
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
17
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11
17
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 6:11
18
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:7
18
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 11:2, 9:11, 5:11, 13:11