Nalepa Kamil ZKS Zielona Góra

ur. 1999 (21 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
11
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 14:16, 11:8
1
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:1, 12:14, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5
2
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
2
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 10:12
3
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 13:15
3
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
4
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11.
4
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11.
5
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:5
5
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 9:11
6
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:9
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
7
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11; 4:11; 5:11
7
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 2:11; 11:4; 11:8; 7:11; 12:10
8
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
8
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 13:11
9
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:9
9
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
10
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 16:14, 1:11, 8:11, 15:13, 11:9.
10
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:9.
11
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:6
11
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 5:11
12
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
12
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6
14
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:7
14
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:14, 14:16, 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
15
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:4, 16:14, 11:7
15
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9
16
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:3, 11:7
16
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7, 1:11
17
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 7:11, 6:11
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 10:12, 9:11