Jankowski Jakub ZKS Zielona Góra

ur. 2002 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

30
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
57%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
1
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 8:11
2
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 11:3, 11:3
2
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 12:10
4
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:7.
4
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:2.
6
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 7:11
6
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:6, 11:5
7
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11; 2:11; 6:11;
7 2 W 0:3 5:11; 2:11; 4:11
8
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
8
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 12:10, 4:11, 10:12, 6:11
9
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 14:12, 9:11
9
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:8, 4:11, 11:13, 11:6
10
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 1:3 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 2:11.
10
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 13:11, 13:11.
11 2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
11
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
12
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6
12
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 4:11
14
Piotrowski Tadeusz (57 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 11:4, 13:11, 4:11, 11:4
14
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
15
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
15
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 14:12, 11:8
16
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
16
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
17
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 6:11, 7:11
17
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
18
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
18
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 17:15, 8:11, 16:14, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 4:11
2 2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4
4 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:1, 12:10.
6 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:8
7 1 W 1:3 4:11; 2:11; 11:9; 8:11
8 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:9
9 2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
10 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:8, 11:6, 11:4.
11 2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 13:11
12 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:6
14 2 P 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 5:11
15 2 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
16 2 P 1:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 8:11
17 2 P 3:2 11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8