Kalita Artur IKTS BROŃ Radom

ur. 1970 (50 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 13:11
1
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 11:13, 7:11, 9:11
2
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 16:14, 11:6, 7:11,
2
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:13,
3
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11,6, 11,4
3
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 9:11, 13:11, 9:11, 6:11
4
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5
4
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:2 11-7, 11-6, 6-11, 11-13, 11-9
5
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 3:11
5
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
6
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13
6
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
7
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 12:14
7
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 7:11
8
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 11:2, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5
8
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
9
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
9
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
10 2 W 3:1 11:9, 14:12, 3:11, 11:8
10
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
11
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
11
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 13:11
12
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 5:11,11:8
12
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:13, 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
13
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
13
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
14
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 5:11,
14
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 1:11, 11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 11:8,
15
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:1, 9:11, 11:6, 2:11
15
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 9:11, 14:12, 11:8
16
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 6:11
16
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 1:11
17
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
17
Wiśniewski Karol (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 12:10
18
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 17:15, 6:11, 8:11
18
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:2 11:7, 10:12, 11:5, 11:13, 11:3
2 2 W 3:1 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9,
3 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:9
4 2 P 3:0 11-7, 11-7, 11-5
5 2 P 2:3 5:11, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
6 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 13:11
7 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:6
8 1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
9 1 P 2:3 11:2, 11:13, 6:11, 11:6, 5:11
10 1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11
11 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
12 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 5:11
13 1 W 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
14 1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:9, 10:12, 2:11, 10:12,
15 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8
16 1 P 1:3 (4:11, 13:11, 10:12, 5:11)
17 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 6:11, 9:11
18 1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11, 12:10