Niemiec Krzysztof GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1991 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
17
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
47%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 9:11, 10:12
1
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 5:11,12:10, 3:11,
2
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 10:12
2
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:5, 12:10
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 14:12, 6:11, 11:9
3
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:8
4
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:6, 2:11
4
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 10:12, 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11
5
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 5:11, 0:11, 12:10, 11:9, 3:11
5
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
6
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 11:13
6
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 3:11, 3:11, 3:11
7
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
7
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:9
8
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
8
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:8
9
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 7:11
9
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 6:11
10
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 11:9
10
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:5,
11
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 13:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
12
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:3, 7:11, 11:13, 11:8, 4:11
12
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9
13 2 P 2:3 11:13, 9:11, 11:3, 11:9, 7:11
13
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
14
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:4, 11:6
14
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 7:11, 11:7, 11:8
15
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7,11:4
15
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11
16
Piotrowski Tadeusz (57 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 12:10
16
Kumor Michał (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:6
17
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:4
17
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 8:11
18
Chłodnicki Piotr (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
18
Marciniak Szymon (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
2 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4
3 2 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
4 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
5 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 6:11, 11:8
6 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 13:11
7 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8 2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:4
9 2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:3,
11 2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 6:11
12 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:13
14 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
16 2 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 16:14, 11:6
17 2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 14:16
18 2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 14:12