Zdzienicki Piotr GMKS STRZELEC Frysztak

ur. 1990 (30 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kaczor Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:6,
1
Duch Adam (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 8:11, 15:13, 9:11
2
Krzywniak Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 10:12, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
2
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 12:10
3
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 11:7, 11:6, 4:11, 14:12
3
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 19:17, 11:7, 11:3
4
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
4
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 11:2, 9:11 ,11:4
5
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 1:11, 12:14, 6:11
5
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:7
6
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 11:2
6
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 6:11
7
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 12:14, 4:11, 8:11
7
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 6:11, 11:3, 6:11
8 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:8
8
Dziukiewicz Kamil (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
9
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
9
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11
10
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 9:11
10
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 6:11
11
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:4
11
Kotyl Wojciech (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 6:11
12
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 12:14
12
Masłowski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 8:11
13
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 1:3 5:11, 9:11, 11:5, 10/12
13
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 5:11, 13:11, 5:11
14
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 7:11
14
Adamiak Grzegorz (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 8:11
15
Zavadskyi Ihor (28 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
15
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 13:11
16
Kapik Krzysztof (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 11:5, 4:11, 8:11
16
Glanowski Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11
17
Szymczyk Jan (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 4:11, 2:11
17
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:8
18
Krzywniak Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 10:12
18
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 17:15, 8:11, 16:14, 11:9

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
2 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 11:4
3 2 P 3:2 6:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
4 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
5 2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 6:11, 11:8
6 2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 13:11
7 2 W 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8 2 P 3:1 8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 11:4
9 2 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 9:11
10 2 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:3,
11 2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 3:11, 6:11
12 2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:6, 12:14, 8:11
13 2 P 1:3 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 11:13
14 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 11:4
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
16 2 W 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 16:14, 11:6
17 2 W 2:3 11:7, 7:11, 10:12, 11:9, 14:16
18 2 P 3:2 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 6:11, 14:12