Cyrnek Piotr PKS KOLPING II Jarosław

ur. 1995 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
69%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zavadskyi Ihor (29 l.)
Ukraina
2 P 2:3 7-11, 11-5, 11-8, 3-11, 7:11
1
Kozieł Paweł (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11-6, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9
2
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 2:11, 6:11
2
Adamiak Grzegorz (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 11:6, 11:5
3
Duch Adam (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
3
Kaczor Jan (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
4
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11-4, 11-4, 11-5
4
Szymczyk Jan (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 3-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 9-11
5
Zalewski Mateusz (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 10:12, 8:11
5
Chłodnicki Piotr (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
7
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9-11, 11-13, 5-11,
7
Prus-Strowski Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-8,
9
Kotyl Wojciech (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
9
Wojtyła Norbert (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11,4:11, 12:10, 6:116
10
Glegoła Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 7:11
10
Kalita Artur (51 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:4
11
Jankowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 10:12, 9:11
11
Dziuba Patryk (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
12
Prus-Strowski Karol (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 9:11
12
Sankowski Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:8
13
Niemiec Krzysztof (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 6:11, 7:11
13
Wiśniewski Karol (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:5, 9:11, 13:11, 7:11
14
Felkel Grzegorz (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 7:11.
14
Szotek Karol (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5.
15
Grzębka Mikołaj (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:2, 11:5
15 2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:8
16
Tatarczuch Rafał (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
16
Lis Daniel (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:7
17
Litwiniuk Marcin (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7
17
Jarocki Łukasz (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:5
18
Glanowski Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:5, 13:11
18
Kapik Krzysztof (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 11:9