Glanowski Jakub KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie

ur. 1987 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
31
Porażki
14%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 7:11, 6:11, 3:11,
1
Niemiec Krzysztof (29 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 5:11,12:10, 3:11,
2
Chmiel Paweł (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 13:11, 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
2
Litwiniuk Marcin (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:2
3
Zelinka Jakub (20 l.)
Słowacja
1 P 0:3 6:11, 13:15, 11:13
3
Czernik Mateusz (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
4
Wachowiak Łukasz (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12.
4
Nalepa Kamil (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 5:11.
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 11:6
5
Wiśniewski Tomasz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:1, 11:4
6
Wasylkowski Nestor (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 14:12, 11:7, 5:11, 8:11
6
Limonov Anton (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 8:11
7
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:5,
7
Mrkvicka Radek (46 l.)
Czechy
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:2
8
Kusiński Marcin (49 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
8
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
9
Kohut Bohdan (25 l.)
Ukraina
1 P 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:4
9
Tomicki Jarosław (40 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
10
Lis Daniel (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 12:14, 6:11
10
Tatarczuch Rafał (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 5:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:6
11
Kozieł Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:5, 8:11
11
Jarocki Łukasz (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 12:14, 10:12, 11:13
12
Grzębka Mikołaj (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8, 6:11, 13:11, 9:11, 4:11
12
Wojtyła Norbert (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12, 11:8
13
Kalita Artur (50 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:8
13
Glegoła Paweł (40 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
14
Dziuba Patryk (17 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 18:16, 11:6
14
Jankowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
15
Prus-Strowski Karol (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 14:16, 11:7, 3:11
15
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11
16
Zdzienicki Piotr (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11
16
Zdzienicki Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:3
17
Szotek Karol (39 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9. 8:11 10:12
17
Felkel Grzegorz (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 1:11
18 2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:7
18
Cyrnek Piotr (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 11:13, 11:5, 13:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 7:11,
2 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
3 1 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
4 1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 5:11.
5 1 P 3:2 14:12, 6:11, 11:2, 8:11, 11:2
6 1 W 3:2 15:13, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 11:9
7 1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:8
8 1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
9 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:6
10 2 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:13
11 2 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 9:11
12 2 W 1:3 11:7, 4:11, 6:11, 7:11
13 2 P 3:2 11:6, 11:13, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
14 2 W 2:3 6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 5:11
15 2 P 1:3 2:11, 11:13, 11:6, 9:11
16 2 P 3:2 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 16:14, 11:6
17 2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 13:15
18 2 P 3:1 7:11,11:4, 11:4, 11:7