Szarmach Bartosz MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1987 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 12:14, 11:7
1
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
2
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:5
2
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7
3
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 6:11, 6:11, 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
3 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
4
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7,5:11,6:11,11:3,4:11
4
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4,9:11,11:9,11:8
5 1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 11:2,
5
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11, 15:17
6
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 13:11
6
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 14:12, 9:11,11:4
7
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
7
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 6:11, 11:9, 5:11
8
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
8
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
9
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3; 11:4; 11:1
9
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3; 11:4; 11:7
10
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:3, 10:12, 11:4, 3:11, 9:11
10
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 3:11, 11:4
11
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 3:11
11
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 1:11, 10:12, 9:11
12
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:2
12
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 12:14, 11:4
13
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:3, 11:6, 11:9
13 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
14
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 11:5
14
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:2, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 11:13
15
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 12:10, 9:11
15
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 6:11
16
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 6:11, 6:11
16 1 W 1:3 14:12,2:11,6:11,4:11
17
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
17
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:6
18
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11 , 11:9 , 11:8 , 9:11 , 11:13
18
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11 , 11:13 , 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
2 2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
3 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8
4 2 P 3:0 11:9,11:9,11:5
5 2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:4
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
7 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:0, 11:6
8 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:7; 11:1; 11:5
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 6:11
12 1 P 2:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
14 1 P 2:3 9:11,11:2,4:11, 11:9, 8:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
16 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
18 1 W 1:3 11:8 , 8:11 , 9:11 , 6:11