Żarski Karol GKS GORZOVIA Moje Bermudy.pl Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1990 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

35
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
71%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 4:11
1
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:9
2
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
2
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 9:11, 15:13
3
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
3
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7
4
Dubniak Tomasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 3:11.
4
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11.
5
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 13:11
5
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 5:11
6 2 W 0:3 7:11,6:11,5:11,
6
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11,6:11,4:11,
7
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 13:11, 5:11, 11:8, 14:12
7 2 W 3:1 11:9, 3:11, 11:2, 11:3
8
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 6:11
8
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 3:11, 11:6, 4:11
9
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 3:11, 11:6, 10:12
9
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 12:10
10
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 8:11
10
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 9:11
11 2 W 3:0 11:8; 11:2; 11:8
11
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8; 5:11; 11:4; 8:11; 6:11
12
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 14:16, 11:6
12
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:5
13
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
14
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 2:11, 11:7, 5:11, 6:11
14
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 16:14, 15:13, 12:10
15
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:6, 8:11
15
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:13, 11:7
16
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:5
16
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 4:11
17
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
17
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
18
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:6, 9:11
18 2 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:3
3 2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11
4 2 W 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 6:11.
5 2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
6 2 W 2:3 5:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,10:12,
7 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5,11:6
8 2 W 1:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
9 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
10 2 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11
11 2 W 3:2 9:11; 12:14; 11:4; 11:5; 11:4
12 2 P 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 15:13
14 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:3
15 2 P 3:1 7:11, 14;12, 11:9, 13:11
16 2 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:8, 4:11
17 2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
18 2 P 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7