Szaliński Mikołaj KS SPÓJNIA Warszawa

ur. 2000 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
22%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 3:2 11:3,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:8
1
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:4,8:11,11:8,11:8
2
Gajek Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
2 2 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 5:11
3
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9,11:9,11:4
3
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11,7:11,8:11
4
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11.
4
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11.
5
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
5
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 12:10
6
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11,
6
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11, 1:11,
7
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
7
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12
8
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:5
8
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:6
9
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7
9
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:8,, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 7:11
10
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 5:11, 12:14
10
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9,
11
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:2, 11:3,
12
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11, 17:15, 11:8, 11:9
12
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 5:11, 11:2
13
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11;7
13 2 W 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:2, 9:11
14
Młynarski Filip (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 8:11
14
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:7, 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
15
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 5:11, 10:12
15
Utylski Rafał (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:6, 4:11, 8:11, 11:7
16
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
16
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
17
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
17
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
18
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3
18
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:7