Skubiszewski Witold UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1975 (44 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

33
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
10
Porażki
70%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 7:11, 8:11, 7:11
1
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 8:11
2 2 W 3:1 14:12,4:11,11:5,11:5
2
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 8:11,11:7,11:6,11:9
3 2 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
3
Gajek Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
4
Markowski Michał (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
4
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
5
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 11:5
5
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7, 6:11, 8:11, 11:3, 5:11
6
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11
6
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 13:11, 3:11
7
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 14:16, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11
7
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
8
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11; 9:11; 5:11;
8
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 8:11; 11:9; 12:14; 6:11;
9
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 6:11, 11:6, 11:7
9
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
10
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11,
10
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 2:11
11
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:2, 11:13, 11:13, 12:10, 9:11
11
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9,
12 2 W 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:2, 11:5
12
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:4
13
Stawikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 13:11, 11:6
13
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
14 2 W 0:3 8:11;11:13;10;12
15
Grzybowski Michał (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 7:11
15
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:2
16
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
16
Błaszczak Roman (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 11:2, 11:4
18
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 11:7, 12:14, 9:11, 11:9
18
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5