Woskowicz Marcin ENERGA KTS II Toruń

ur. 1994 (25 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
16
Zwycięstwa
20
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7
1 1 W 3:0 11:3,12:10,12:10
2
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9,4:11,11;5,11:5
2
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7,11:8,11:6
3
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:7, 14:12, 4:11, 14:12
3
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
4
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 11:2, 14:12
4
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 4:11
5
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
5
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
6
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 16:14,11:9,11:8,
6
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:6,1o:12,14:12,8:11,11:3,
7
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10
8
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6,9:11,3:11,11:9,6:11
8 1 W 3:0 11:8,11:4,11:5
9
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
9
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 12:10
10
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 10:12, 11:4, 3:11, 9:11
10
Tomaszuk Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 15:13, 11:4
11
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:1; 8:11; 12:10; 11:9
11
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10; 11:7; 11:6
12 1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 12:14
12
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 8:11, 11:9, 11:3
13
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 7:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
13
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 11:13, 7:11
14
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8;6:11;12:10;8:11;11:7
14
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11;11:6;7:11;8:11
15
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
15 1 P 3:2 11:7, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9
16
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
17
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 11:4, 11:7, 5:11, 11:7
17
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 8:11
18
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:2, 12:10
18
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:2