Wasiak Damian UKS VICTORIA Płock

ur. 1997 (23 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
4
Zwycięstwa
32
Porażki
11%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
1 1 P 0:3 12:14, 9:11, 15:17
2
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 12:10
2
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:9
3
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11,6:11,5:11
3 1 P 0:3 3:11,5:11,4:11
4
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
4
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
5
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 10:12
5
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 5:11
6
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5
6
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 12:10
7
Stawikowski Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 10:12, 11:6, 5:11
7
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:13
8
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 10:12
8
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
9
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3; 11:4; 11:7
9
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8; 11:9; 16:14
10
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 11:13, 5:11,
10
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 5:11,
11
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
11
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
12
Szaliński Mikołaj (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 11:5, 5:11, 11:2
12
Zieliński Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 4:11
13
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:9
13
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:5
14
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 11:13, 8:11, 2:11
14 2 P 0:3 16:18, 6:11, 8:11
15
Lemański Paweł (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
15
Kaproń Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:6, 11:5
16
Sitek Kamil (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:5, 11:13, 10:12, 11:0, 9:11
16
Stawikowski Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:2, 4:11, 6:11, 5:11
17
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 7:11
17
Butko Lucjan (16 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:2
18 2 P 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 11:9
18
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 10:12
2 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:1
3 2 W 3:1 11:9,7:11,14:12,11:6
4 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 11:1
5 1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 4:11
6 1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10, 10:12
7 1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5
8 2 P 1:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
9 1 P 3:0 11:7; 11:6; 11:4
10 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11,
11 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
12 1 P 3:1 11:6, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8
13 1 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
14 1 P 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11
15 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
16 2 W 2:3 11:6, 12:10, 4:11, 9:11, 9:11
17 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
18 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9