Zandecki Jan KS AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 2001 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
1
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
2 1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 5:11
2
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
3
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:13, 10:12, 11:4, 11:7
3
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 8:11, 6;11
4
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 11:13, 3:11
4
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 11:2, 14:12
5
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 17:15, 2:11, 11:7, 11:8
5
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:2
6
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 4:11, 11:9, 11:5
6
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
7
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 7:11, 11:2
7
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
8
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:8
8
Tomaszuk Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 11:13, 6:11
9
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 10:12, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8
9 1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:4, 5:11, 6:11
10 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:5
10
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 5:11
11
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
11
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
12
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 16:14
12
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:8
13
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
13 1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
14
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
14
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 8:11, 2:11
15
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 12:14, 3:11
15
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
16
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 10:12, 5:11
16
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:5
17
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:2, 11:8
17
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
18
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 8:11
18
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 9:11, 3:11
2 1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 7:11
3 1 P 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 10:12
4 1 P 3:2 5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7
5 1 P 0:3 5:11, 11:13, 7:11
6 1 P 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 5:11, 12:10, 10:12
7 1 W 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11
8 1 W 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12, 11:7
9 1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 15:13
10 1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 5:11
11 1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
12 1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 11:8
13 1 P 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 9:11
14 1 W 1:3 9:11, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11
15 1 W 2:3 12:10, 11:6, 12:14, 5:11, 11:13
16 1 P 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
17 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
18 1 W 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7