Maćkowiak Wojciech ENERGA KTS II Toruń

ur. 1982 (37 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
21
Porażki
42%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4,8:11,11:8,11:8
1
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:8
2
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:7,4:11,11:8,9:11,4:11
2
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11,11:7,11:6,11:9
3
Młynarski Filip (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 5:11
3
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
4 2 P 1:3 11:3, 5:11, 10:12, 4:11
4
Gajek Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11;7, 11:13, 9:11, 13:15
5
Markowski Michał (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 3:11, 7:11
5
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
6
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11,6:11,4:11,
6
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11,8:11,5:11,
7
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:13, 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 10:12
7
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
8
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9
8
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:2,9:11,6:11,11:9,4:11
9
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 14:12, 11:8
9
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 14:12
10
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11
11
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:8; 5:11; 11:4; 8:11; 6:11
11
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 14:12; 11:9; 8:11; 5:11; 9:11
12
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:4, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4
12
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:9, 9:11
13
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 5:11, 6:11, 12:14
13
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
14
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11;5:11;9:11
14
Hidetoshi Oya (31 l.)
Japonia
2 P 0:3 7:11;8:11;5:11
15
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:6, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
15
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 3:11, 13:11, 5:11, 10:12
16
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:1, 11:3
16 2 P 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:6, 11:7
17
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
17
Młynarski Filip (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
18
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:6
18
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7