Misztal Igor GKS GORZOVIA Moje Bermudy.pl Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1997 (22 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
9
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
26%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 10:12
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 10:12, 12:10, 11:7
2 1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:6
2
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:8, 11:7
3
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:14, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
3
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
4 1 P 3:2 6:11, 13:11, 14:12, 9:11, 11:8.
4
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:9.
5
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 6:11
5
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 12:10, 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
6
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3,11:8,11:7,
6
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6,1o:12,14:12,8:11,11:3,
7
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
7
Troka Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 0:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:4
8
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
8 1 W 0:3 0:11, 1:11, 4:11
9
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 2:11, 6:11, 6:11
9
Młynarski Filip (41 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 9:11
10
Stawikowski Mateusz (26 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 8:11
10
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 12:10
11
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12; 11:9; 8:11; 5:11; 9:11
11 2 P 1:3 8:11; 6:11; 11:4; 7:11
12
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 13:15, 12:10
12
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11
13
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:5
13
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:7
14
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
14
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 11:9, 5:11, 6:11
15
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:14, 11:5, 11:5, 13:11
15
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 11:2, 8:11, 11:4
16
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
16
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:4
17
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:6
17
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:3
3 2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 6:11
4 2 W 0:3 12:14, 5:11, 6:11.
5 2 P 1:3 11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 9:11
6 2 W 2:3 5:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,10:12,
7 2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5,11:6
8 2 W 1:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11
9 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
10 2 W 2:3 11:9, 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11
11 2 W 3:2 9:11; 12:14; 11:4; 11:5; 11:4
12 2 P 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 15:13
13 1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:3, 12:10, 11:5
14 2 W 3:2 3:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6, 11:3
15 2 P 3:1 7:11, 14;12, 11:9, 13:11
16 2 W 1:3 4:11, 4:11, 11:8, 4:11
17 2 W 3:1 4:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8