Witkowski Jakub KS AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 2001 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
14
Zwycięstwa
22
Porażki
39%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 12:14, 6:11
1
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
2
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 11:13
2 1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 11:7
3
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 8:11
4
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:8, 10:12, 4:11
4
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 10:12, 11:6, 11:7
5
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12;10, 11:8, 11:5
5
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
6
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
6
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 18:20, 11:4
7
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 16:14, 11:5
7
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 13:11, 5:11, 11:8, 14:12
8
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11
8
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 14:12
9
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
9
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
10
Woś Alan (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 4:11
10 1 P 0:3 8:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Dosz Adam (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:0, 11:0, 11:0
11
Koszyk Bogusław (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:1, 11:0, 11:0
12
Bąk Daniel (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6
12
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:7, 11:5
13
Olek Jan (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
13 1 W 3:1 11:7, 6:11, 11:3, 11:6
14
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 12:10, 8:11, 6:11, 14:12, 4:11
14
Kucharski Maciej (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:4, 8:11, 6:11
15
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
16
Kotowski Tomasz (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 9:11, 9:11
16
Woskowicz Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
17
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
17
Szarmach Bartosz (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:3, 11:6
18
Nowokuński Jacek (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11
18
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:6, 3:11, 8:11, 5:11