Naperty Łukasz UKS VICTORIA Płock

ur. 1992 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

32
Pojedynki
5
Zwycięstwa
27
Porażki
16%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 2:11, 7:11
2
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:1, 11:4
2
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 11:4
3
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 3:11,7:11,8:11
5
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
5 2 P 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 18:20, 11:4
6 2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:5
7
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 3:11, 9:11
7
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 0:11
8
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 5:11, 6:11
8
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:4, 8:11, 4:11
9
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 9:11; 11:5; 11:6; 4:11; 11:8
9
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2; 11:5; 11:4
10
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 2:11, 7:11,
10
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 2:11, 10:12, 2:11
11
Franc Wiktor (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 2:11
11
Kreft Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
12
Zieliński Wojciech (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11
12
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 8:11, 17:15, 11:8, 11:9
13
Rystwej Marcin (42 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 8:11, 6:11, 6:11
13
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:7
14 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
14
Krawczyk Jakub (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:6
15
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:1, 11:3, 11:5
15
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
16
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 5:11, 10:12, 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
16
Grzybowski Tomasz (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
17
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 5:11
17
Butko Lucjan (15 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2, 11:3, 11:2
18
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:7
18 2 P 3:2 6:11, 14:12, 9:11, 16:14, 11:6