Franc Wiktor MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1992 (27 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Żabski Radosław (33 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:6
1
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 11:13, 4:11
2
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 12:14, 7:11, 9:11
2
Sitek Kamil (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:3
3
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 14:12, 10:12, 3:11, 10:12
3
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
4
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:6,3:11,11:9,9:11,6:11
4
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:2,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:5
5
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 6:11
5
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:8
6
Skubiszewski Witold (44 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11
6
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 12:10, 11:3
7
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:13, 11:6, 11:13, 11:9, 10:12
7 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:8, 6:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 9:11
8 2 W 2:3 12:10, 9:11, 4:11, 11:9, 7:11
9
Moliński Kacper (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9; 11:8; 11:9
9
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 9:11; 11:5; 11:6; 4:11; 11:8
10
Maćkowiak Wojciech (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
10 2 W 2:3 9:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 6:11
11
Naperty Łukasz (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 2:11
11
Wasiak Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 8:11, 3:11
12
Misztal Igor (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:6, 13:15, 12:10
12
Żarski Karol (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:8, 14:16, 11:6
13
Kaproń Łukasz (26 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:13, 11:6
13
Lemański Paweł (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9
14
Sposób Tomasz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:5, 3:11, 4:11
14
Prądziński Marek (45 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 3:11, 11:7, 11:4, 12:10
15
Perek Jakub (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 5:11, 10:12, 11:7, 15:13, 8:11
15
Dosz Sławomir (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
16
Miszkurka Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 12:10, 8:11, 3:11
16
Szaliński Mikołaj (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
17
Witkowski Jakub (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
17
Zandecki Jan (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
18
Murawski Michał (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13 , 11:8 , 12:10, 11:3
18
Chojnicki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:6 , 7:11 , 11:9 , 6:11 , 11:8

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 12:10, 8:11
2 2 W 3:1 12:10, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9
3 2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:9, 11:4, 11:8
4 2 P 3:0 11:9,11:9,11:5
5 2 W 3:0 11:8, 13:11, 11:4
6 2 W 0:3 7:11, 6:11, 4:11
7 2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:2, 11:0, 11:6
8 2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 6:11
9 2 W 3:0 11:7; 11:1; 11:5
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 11:8
11 1 W 0:3 6:11, 1:11, 6:11
12 1 P 2:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11
13 1 W 0:3 6:11, 9:11, 6:11
14 1 P 2:3 9:11,11:2,4:11, 11:9, 8:11
15 1 W 3:2 11:7, 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 11:9
16 1 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 7:11, 7:11
16 2 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
18 1 W 1:3 11:8 , 8:11 , 9:11 , 6:11