Lemański Paweł KAMIX ATS MAŁE TRÓJMIASTO Rumia

ur. 1983 (37 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
15
Zwycięstwa
19
Porażki
44%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Moliński Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 7:11
1
Naperty Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 2:11, 7:11
2
Żabski Radosław (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 6:11, 6:11, 6:11
2
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:8
3
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
4
Młynarski Filip (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:5, 11:6
4
Chojnicki Maciej (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 8:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:5
5
Prądziński Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 12:10, 11:5
5
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 10:12
6
Miszkurka Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 10:12,
6
Szaliński Mikołaj (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 5:11, 8:11,
7
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:8, 4:11, 2:11
7
Skubiszewski Witold (45 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:5, 14:16, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11
8 2 W 1:3 11:9,9:11,11:13,6:11
8
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9
9
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
9
Gajek Bartosz (36 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
10
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 12:10
10 2 W 2:3 8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 7:11, 7:11
11
Sitek Kamil (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:3, 11:9, 11:5
11
Młynarski Filip (42 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 2:11
12 2 W 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 5:11, 11:6
12
Maćkowiak Wojciech (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:9, 9:11
13
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9
13
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 1:11
14
Misztal Igor (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
14
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 16:14, 15:13, 12:10
15
Naperty Łukasz (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
15
Wasiak Damian (23 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:6
17
Hidetoshi Oya (32 l.)
Japonia
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:3
17
Dosz Sławomir (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:6
18
Miszkurka Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 13:11, 10:12, 6:11
18
Szaliński Mikołaj (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:7