Nowokuński Jacek GKS GORZOVIA Moje Bermudy.pl Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1984 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
19
Zwycięstwa
17
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 13:11, 2:11, 11:3, 5:11, 11:8
1
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 12:14, 11:7
2 1 P 3:1 11:9, 6:11, 12:10, 11:3
2
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 13:15, 8:11, 8:11
3
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 7:11, 1:11
3
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 9:11
4
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7
4 1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11.
5
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 12:10
5
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 11:9, 7:11
6
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7,11:5,11:6,
6
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 16:14,11:9,11:8,
7
Troka Mateusz (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:3
7
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:9, 7:11, 11:2
8
Wasiak Damian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 10:12
8 1 W 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 5:11
9
Młynarski Filip (42 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 13:15
9
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:3, 11:9, 5:11, 11:3
10
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:13, 8:11, 16:14, 11:3,11:9
10
Młynarski Filip (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:4, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
11
Woskowicz Marcin (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10; 11:7; 11:6
11
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6; 11:0
12
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:7, 14:12
12
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:2
13
Kucharski Maciej (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:3
13
Moliński Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 13:11, 11:8
14 1 P 2:3 9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11
14
Woś Alan (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:13, 11:6, 10:12
15
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 13:11, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:6
15
Dosz Adam (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 15:13
16
Bąk Daniel (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:7, 13:11
16
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:3, 11:8
17 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:7
17
Olek Jan (28 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:5
18
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 10:12
18
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
2 1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 12:10
3 1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
4 1 W 1:3 11:9, 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
5 1 P 1:3 11:5, 2:11, 10:12, 4:11
6 1 P 3:0 11:4,11:9,11:3,
7 1 P 2:3 11:8, 4:11, 7:11, 13:11, 6:11
8 1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
9 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:2, 14:12, 11:5
10 1 W 2:3 13:11, 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 10:12
11 1 W 3:0 11:6; 12:10; 11:8
12 1 W 2:3 8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:7, 6:11
13 2 W 3:1 11:13, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
14 1 P 2:3 11:7, 13:11, 10:12, 10:12, 5:11
15 1 P 3:1 5:11, 11:8, 11:7, 14:12
16 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
17 1 W 3:1 12:10, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
18 1 P 3:2 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:7