Kreft Damian MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (26 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
24
Zwycięstwa
12
Porażki
67%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Żabski Radosław (36 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 4:11,11:6, 11:9, 7:11, 11:5
1
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 15:13, 11:9
2
Sitek Kamil (33 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 6:11, 15:13, 14:12
2
Chojnicki Maciej (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 10:12
3
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
3
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10,9:11,11:6,12:10,
4
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12,8:11,12:10,11:3
6
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 7:11, 13:11, 3:11
6
Dosz Sławomir (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:14, 11:4, 11:9, 11:9
5
Szaliński Mikołaj (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 12:10
5
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:6, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11, 13:11
9
Moliński Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11; 11:7; 14:12
9
Naperty Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:2; 11:5; 11:4
7
Maćkowiak Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:4
7 2 W 3:2 5:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8
8 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 14:12
10 2 W 1:3 7:11, 5:11, 11:8, 5:11
10
Maćkowiak Wojciech (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 3:11, 8:11
12
Misztal Igor (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:9, 9:11, 11:9, 13:11
12
Żarski Karol (32 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 12:10, 11:5
13
Lemański Paweł (39 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 6:11, 1:11
13
Kaproń Łukasz (29 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 6:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:7
15
Hidetoshi Oya (34 l.)
Japonia
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 3:11, 9:11
15
Skubiszewski Witold (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:7, 11:2
16
Szaliński Mikołaj (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
16
Miszkurka Jakub (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 4:11,
14
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 3:11
14
Prądzinski Marek (48 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12
11
Wasiak Damian (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 6:11
11
Naperty Łukasz (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 4:11, 12:14, 5:11
17
Troka Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 11:9
17 2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 11:8
18
Grzybowski Tomasz (49 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 3:11 , 10:12 , 14:16
18
Stawikowski Mateusz (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 10:12 , 12:10 , 5:11 , 9:11

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
2 1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 14:12
3 1 P 1:3 8:11, 6:11, 11:9, 3:11
4 1 P 3:1 9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7
6 1 P 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 11:3
5 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:8
9 1 W 3:0 11:7; 11:6; 11:4
7 1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:5, 15:13
8 1 P 3:2 11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 10:12, 11:7
10 2 W 1:3 7:11, 6:11, 11:3, 6:11
12 2 W 3:2 7:11, 14:12, 11:8, 9:11, 15:13
13 2 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 12:10
15 2 P 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 4:11, 8:11
14 2 P 0:3 7:11, 7:11,10:12
11 2 W 2:3 9:11, 11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 3:11
17 2 P 0:3 0:11, 0:11, 0:11
18 2 W 2:3 11:5 , 5:11 , 4:11 , 13:11 , 8:11