Kotowski Tomasz KST ENERGA-MANEKIN II Toruń

ur. 1998 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
25
Zwycięstwa
9
Porażki
74%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 10:12, 11:6, 11:4, 4:11
1
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 11:13, 9:11
3
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 12:10
3
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 10:12, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11
2
Jarmołowicz Kamil (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 16:14, 12:10
2
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:8
5
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 4:11, 9:11, 10:12
5
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 16:14, 5:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:13
4
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 16:14, 11:6
4
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
6
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
6
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 13:11, 8:11
7
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
7
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
8
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
8
Siluta Jacek (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 2:11, 13:15
9
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:8
9
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:9, 11:13, 11:9
10
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 14:12, 5:11
10
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 14:12, 12:10
11
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
11
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
13
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:5, 3:11
13
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 13:11, 4:11, 7:11
14
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
14
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:8, 2:11, 11:9
12
Folwarski Jakub (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
12
Szarmach Bartosz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
15
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:2
15
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
16
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:13, 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 3:11
16
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 15:13, 6:11, 5:11, krecz
17
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 4:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11, 3:11
17
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 11:6, 6:11, 8:11, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 1 P 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
3 2 P 3:1 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 11:8
2 1 W 3:1 11:8, 8:11, 12:10, 11:2
5 2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:5, 11:6
4 2 W 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
6 2 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
7 2 W 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
8 2 W 0:3 6:11, 2:11, 9:11
9 1 P 1:3 11:13, 11:2, 9:11, 5:11
10 1 W 1:3 12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
11 1 W 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
13 1 W 0:3 8:11, 3:11, 7:11
14 1 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 9:11
12 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
15 1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
16 1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11
17 1 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 8:11, 10:12