Kulczycki Szymon GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1979 (41 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
18
Porażki
50%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
1
Grzybowski Michał (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 10:12, 11:4, 11:8, 11:4
2
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 6:11, 11:9
2
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 11:6
3
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:6
3
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:7, 4:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:7
4
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 12:10, 11:1, 8:11, 11:9
4
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 11:7, 11:9
5
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
5
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:7
6
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11
6
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9
7
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
7
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:1
8
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 6:11, 13:15, 5:11
8
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 8:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:7
9
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 9:11, 11:1, 13:11, 12:10
9
Lipiński Mateusz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 9:11, 11:8
10
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
10
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:6, 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 11:5
11
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 14:16, 5:11
11
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 11:3, 11:6, 4:11, 7:11, 10:12
12
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:7
12
Szafranek Piotr (47 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
13
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 10:12, 7:11, 12:10, 7:11
13
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 9:11, 11:5, 7:11
14
Misak Mikolai (37 l.)
Białoru¶
2 W 2:3 4:11, 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 10:12
14
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:5, 13:15, 6:11, 4:11
15
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:4
15
Utylski Rafał (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:9, 13:11
16
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:5
16
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:13
17
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
17
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 14:12, 8:11, 9:11
18
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 7:11
18
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 5:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 P 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 4:11
2 2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:8
3 2 W 3:1 11:8, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
4 2 P 3:1 12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 11:5
5 2 W 1:3 11:9, 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
6 2 W 3:0 12:10, 11:6, 11:6
7 2 W 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 8:11
8 2 P 0:3 7:11, 5:11, 10:12
9 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:6, 10:12, 11:5, 14:12
10 1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 11:13
11 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
12 1 P 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:9, 2:11, 11:7
13 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
15 1 P 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11
16 1 W 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
17 1 W 3:1 9:11, 11;1, 11:9, 11:6
18 1 P 0:3 7:11, 10:12, 9:11