Franc Wiktor MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1992 (28 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
1
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:8, 8:11, 1:11
2
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 12:14
2
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:8
3
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
3
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
4
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11
4
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
5
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 6:11, 11:9, 8:11, 1:11
5
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:3, 11:6
6
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:3, 13:11, 7:11, 11:7
6
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
7
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 3:11, 8:11, 11:7, 14:12, 11:5
7
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 12:14, 4:11, 14:12, 6:11
8
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
8
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 16:14
9
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
9
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 5:11, 11:1, 11:6, 11:8
10
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:3, 12:10, 11:6
10
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
11
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
11
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:7, 7:11, 8:11
12
Utylski Rafał (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 14:12, 11:6, 8:11, 8:11, 7:11
12
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:4, 7:11, 11:9
13
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:6, 2:11, 11:7, 11:6
13
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 5:11, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 14:12
14
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:5, 13:15, 6:11, 4:11
14
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 7:11, 11:6, 4:11, 5:11
15
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:7, 9:11, 6:11, 3:11
15
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:3
16
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 7:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
16
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:7
17
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
17
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
18
Szafranek Piotr (47 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 krecz
18
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:9, 11:2

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 4:11
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
3 2 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 9:11
4 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 6:11
6 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 2:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
8 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
9 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
10 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6
12 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
14 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
15 1 P 3:1 11:3, 3:11, 11:2, 15:13
15 2 P 3:0 11:7, 12:10, 11:3
16 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11