Chmiel Piotr GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1986 (34 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
2
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11, 11:6
2
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
3
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 11:7, 5:11, 14:12, 11:7
3
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 12:10
4 1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6
4
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
5
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
6
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:3
6
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
7
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:3, 11:8, 11:8
7
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
8
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
8
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 7:11
9
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:5, 11:6
9
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 13:11
10
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
10
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 5:11
11
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 2:11, 8:11
11
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 10:12, 7:11
12
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:3, 2:11
12
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 13:11, 6:11, 11:8, 10:12, 9:11
13
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6
13
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
14
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
14
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 12:14, 7:11
15
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 11:4
15
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:4, 11:5
16
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
16
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:7
17
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:8, 11:8
17
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
18
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 8:11, 6:11
18
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 8:11, 8:11, 12:10, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
2 1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:4
3 1 P 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 10:12
4 1 P 3:1 11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:7
5 1 W 2:3 11:5, 11:8, 8:11, 12:14, 9:11
6 1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
7 1 P 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 11:9
9 1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:6, 11:5
10 2 P 3:2 10:12, 17:15, 9:11, 11:7, 11:8
11 2 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 2:11
12 2 W 2:3 12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11
13 2 W 3:2 10:12, 8:11, 11:4, 12:10, 11:3
14 2 W 2:3 2:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
15 2 W 3:2 10:12, 11:2, 11:8, 11:13, 11:8
16 2 W 0:3 2:11, 13:15, 8:11
17 2 W 3:2 11:5, 13:15, 11:9, 4;11, 11:9
18 2 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 11:6