Nowokuński Jacek GKS GORZOVIA Gorzów Wielkopolski

ur. 1984 (36 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
1
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
2
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
2
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 9:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
3
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 13:11, 11:7, 11:8
3
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11, 11:6
4 1 P 3:2 11:4, 11:4, 3:11, 7:11, 11:5
4
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 16:14, 11:6
5
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
5
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 7:11
6
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 1:11, 11:9, 11:9
6
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:5, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3
7
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 6:11
7
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 11:1, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
8
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
8
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 13:11
9
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4
9
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:8
10
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 7:11, 9:11
10
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 8:11
11
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 2:11, 6:11
11
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
12
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 11:9, 12:14, 11:9
13
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
13
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 2:11, 11:6, 12:14, 9:11
14
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
14
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
15
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:2
15
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
16
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:9
16
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
17
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:7, 11:8
17
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7
18
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:4, 9:11, 7:11, 4:11
18
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:9