Koszyk Bogusław UKS WARTA Kostrzyn nad Odrą

ur. 1987 (33 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
29
Zwycięstwa
7
Porażki
81%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
1
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 11:13, 11:3
2
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 17:19, 7:11, 6:11
2
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
3
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 4:11, 11:4
3
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 11:13, 9:11
4
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6
4
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
5
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:4
5
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:2 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8
6
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 11:13, 13:11, 8:11
6 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:5, 11:9
7
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:4
7
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 11:9, 10:12, 17:15, 9:11
8
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:8
8
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 13:15, 7:11
9
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
9
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:6
10
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 8:11
10
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 5:11, 7:11
11
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 5:11, 11:4
11
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
12
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
12
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
13
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 14:12, 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 3:11
14
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 7:11
14
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9
15
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:8, 11:8
15
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11;8, 11:8
16
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 14:12, 11:8, 11:9
16
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:5, 11:9
17
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:6, 13:11, 10:12, 11:9
17
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:1 11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:6
18
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 4:11, 14:16
18
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 9:11, 1:11, 11:9, 8:11