Makowski Tomasz SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1982 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
13
Zwycięstwa
23
Porażki
36%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:8, 11:4, 11:5
1
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 14:12, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7
2
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
2
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:4, 4:11, 11:9, 11:7
3
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
3
Misak Mikolai (37 l.)
Białoru¶
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:7
4
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 4:11, 11:6, 3:11, 9:11
4
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 14:12, 11:6
5
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:2, 11:7, 9:11, 10:12, 5:11
5
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:7, 11:13, 11:5, 11:9
6
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
6
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:5
7
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 5:11
7
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 5:11, 11:7, 7:11, 10:12
8
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 11:4, 7:11, 5:11
8
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
9
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
9
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:6, 14:12, 11:6
10
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:9
10
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:5
11
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
11
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
12
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 2:11, 11:6, 13:11, 4:11, 9:11
12
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
13
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 3:11, 13:11, 4:11, 7:11
13
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:3, 10:12, 11:3
14
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 6:11, 7:11
14
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
15
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11;8, 11:8
15
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
16
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
16
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
17
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7
17
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:6
18
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:7
18
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 14:12