Folwarski Jakub MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1996 (24 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
1
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 7:11, 12:10, 11:13, 9:11
2
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 2:11, 2:11, 12:10, 4:11
2
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
3
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
4
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
4
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
5
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 4:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:2
6
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 11:7, 5:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:8
6
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 3:11, 8:11
7 1 P 3:2 6:11, 10:12, 11:9, 11:2, 11:9
7
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 7:11, 11:4, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
8
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:5, 11:6, 11:3
8
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 11:7, 3:11
9
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:2, 11:8, 11:6
9
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 4:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
10
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
10
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
11
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:5, 11:7
11
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 8:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:5
12
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 11:8, 4:11, 2:11, 8:11
12
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:1, 11:9
13
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 13:11
13
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 10:12, 3:11
14
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:7, 11:3
14
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:6, 12:10
15
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 W 1:3 11:8, 11:13, 5:11, 10:12
15
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
16
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:4
16
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 10:12
17
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 2:11, 4:11, 9:11
18
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11
18
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:6

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:1 6:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:3
2 1 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:5, 11:7, 12:10
4 1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
5 1 P 3:1 12:10, 5:11, 11:9, 12:10
6 1 P 0:3 3:11, 7:11, 12:14
7 1 P 3:1 11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 15:13
8 1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11
9 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:3, 11:8
10 2 W 3:1 11:6, 13:15, 11:5, 11:9
11 2 W 3:1 11:1, 11:6, 9:11, 12:10
12 2 P 2:3 8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 10:12
13 2 P 0:3 6:11, 4:11, 9:11
14 2 P 2:3 2:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:8, 9:11
16 2 P 2:3 9:11, 11:5, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11
17 2 W 1:3 9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 3:11
18 2 P 3:2 11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:13, 12:10