Malicki Szymon ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 1988 (32 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
22
Zwycięstwa
14
Porażki
61%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:7, 11:9
1
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 11:5, 11:13, 9:11
2
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:14, 25:23, 14:12, 4:11, 11:8
2
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 4:11, 8:11
3
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:6, 13:11
3
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 4:11, 11:4
4
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
4
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:6
5
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
5
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
6
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 5:11
6
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
7
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:3, 11:9, 11:6
7
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:6, 11:1, 9:11, 6:11, 7:11
8
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 9:11, 6:11
8
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
9
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
9
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:8, 7;11, 11:3, 10:12, 11:7
10
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
10
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
11
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
11
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
12
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:3, 11:6, 11:7
12
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
13
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9
13
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 2:11, 11:6, 12:14, 9:11
14
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 1:3 11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 4:11
14
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
15
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 8:11
15
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 7:11, 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
16
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 2:11
16
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 6:11, 5:11, 10:12
17
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12
17
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 15:13, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7
18
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 13:11, 14:12
18
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:4, 11:5, 12:10

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 4:11
3 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
4 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
5 1 W 3:2 9:11, 2:11, 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
6 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 P 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
12 1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
13 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 14:12
16 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 13:15, 11:2
18 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:13, 16:14, 11:4