Makowski Andrzej KUKS REMUS Ko¶cierzyna

ur. 1982 (38 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
11
Zwycięstwa
25
Porażki
31%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 11:7, 11:13, 11:3
1
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 14:12, 5:11, 11:3, 16:14
2
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:5
2
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
3
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:9, 11:1, 12:10
3
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 6:11, 11:6
4
Janczewski Grzegorz (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 8:11, 11:5
4
Brodzki Maciej (29 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
5
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
5
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 11:8, 11:5
6
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 12:10, 11:9
6
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 5:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:8
7
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 3:1 7:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
7
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
8
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 4:11
8 1 P 2:3 11:9, 7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 8:11
9
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11
9
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 5:11
10
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 3:11, 6:11, 8:11
10
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 6:11
11
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
11
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 10:12, 12:10, 10:12, 7:11
12
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 9:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:8, 8:11
12
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 1:11, 6:11
13
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 6:11, 7:11
13
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 7:11, 11:6, 12:10
14
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 12:10, 11:3, 9:11, 10:12
14
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:5, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
15
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 9:11
15
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
16
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 2:11
17
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 10:12, 6:11
17
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
18
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 6:11, 12:10, 11:9, 12:10
18
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 3:11, 8:11, 7:11

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 P 3:0 14:12, 15:13, 11:1
2 1 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3 1 W 2:3 11:6, 7:11, 11:9, 4:11, 10:12
4 1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:3, 11:7
5 1 P 3:2 9:11, 2:11, 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
6 1 W 3:2 8:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9
7 1 W 1:3 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
8 1 W 3:1 11:4, 9:11, 12:10, 11:4
9 1 P 3:1 11:5, 8:11, 11:7, 11:6
10 1 P 0:3 5:11, 4:11, 7:11
11 1 P 0:3 9:11, 9:11, 5:11
12 1 P 1:3 11:6, 5:11, 6:11, 1:11
13 1 W 1:3 8:11, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11
14 1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 12:10
15 1 W 3:2 11:6, 11:6, 3:11, 5:11, 12:10
16 1 P 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
17 1 P 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 1:3 4:11, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11