Brodzki Maciej SCKiS HALS-WADWICZ Warszawa

ur. 1991 (29 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
8
Zwycięstwa
28
Porażki
22%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
1
Sankowski Marcin (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:3, 12:10, 7:11, 3:11, 10:12
2
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:5, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11
2
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 14:12, 16:18, 8:11
3
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 7:11
3
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 1:11, 6:11
4
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 12:10
4
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:8, 11:5
5
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
5
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 5:11, 10:12, 7:11
6
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 15:17, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
6
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 7:11
7
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:6
7
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 13:11
8
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:8, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 6:11
8
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
9
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:8
9
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 9:11, 11:6
10
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 8:11
10
Murawski Michał (25 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:9, 14:12
11
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 11:6
11
Misak Mikolai (37 l.)
Białoru¶
2 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 10:12, 10:12
12
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 8:11, 9:11, 11:5, 12:10, 12:10
12
Petaś Kacper (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:8, 11:5, 10:12, 11:9
13
Utylski Rafał (37 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
13
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 9:11
14
Siluta Jacek (40 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:2, 8:11, 11:5, 11:5
14
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 6:11, 11:3, 16:14, 7:11, 11:7
15
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 10:12, 8:11
15
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 13:11
16
Kreft Damian (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
16
Zatówka Patryk (23 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:8
17
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
17
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:3, 11:7, 11:6
18
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:7, 11:4, 11:6
18
Grela Artur (20 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 9:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:4