Zandecki Jan KS PCNP-AZS AWFiS II Gdańsk

ur. 2001 (19 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

34
Pojedynki
18
Zwycięstwa
16
Porażki
53%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
1
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:1 14:12, 11:13, 11:6, 11:7
2
Dziadek Kamil (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 11:5, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9
2
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
2 P 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Lipiński Mateusz (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 1:11
3
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 8:11, 8:11, 11:7, 5:11
4
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 4:11, 11:6, 13:11, 4:11, 6:11
4
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 13:11, 5:11, 6:11, 6:11
5
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:2, 11:9, 11:7
5
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 11:6, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
6
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 4:11, 12:10, 4:11, 11:3, 7:11
6
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 11:13, 11:13, 11:3, 8:11
7
Truszkowski Marcin (37 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 7:11, 11:5, 15:13, 16:14
7
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 10:12, 12:10, 9:11, 11:9, 11:6
8
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 10:12, 16:14
8
Misak Mikolai (37 l.)
Białoru¶
2 W 0:3 5:11, 8:11, 9:11
9
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:5, 11:3
9
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
10
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 7:11, 14:12, 5:11
10
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 7:11, 3:11
11
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 8:11, 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
11
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11::4
12
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 9:11, 6:11, 5:11
12
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 4:11, 10:12, 11:3, 2:11
13
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:3, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4
13
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 4:11, 11:13, 10:12
15
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:8
15
Godlewski Łukasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 11:13
16
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:8, 11:7
16
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
17
Kulczycki Samuel (18 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
17
Malicki Szymon (32 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 6:11, 7:11, 11:7, 10:12
18
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 10:12, 4:11, 9:11
18
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 11:7, 11:3, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8