Kulczycki Samuel ASTS OLIMPIA-UNIA Grudziądz

ur. 2002 (18 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki indywidualne

36
Pojedynki
23
Zwycięstwa
13
Porażki
64%
Skuteczność
Kolejka Przeciwnik Stół Wynik Sety
1
Węderlich Damian (22 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:2 11:4, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 11:1
1
Piotrowski Paweł (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 13:11, 11:9, 11:6
2
Witkowski Jakub (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 6:11, 12:10, 5:11, 13:11, 2:11
2
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
2 W 0:3 7:11, 8:11, 6:11
3
Prądzinski Marek (46 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
3
Bąk Marcin (34 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:6, 11:9, 8:11, 11:13, 4:11
4
Misak Mikolai (37 l.)
Białoru¶
2 W 3:1 11:6, 9:11, 11:1, 11:7
4
Franc Wiktor (28 l.)
Polska
2 P 1:3 9:11, 11:5, 8:11, 4:11
5
Kalinowski Paweł (27 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:5, 11:4, 11:5
5
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 12:10, 13:11, 15:13
6
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:0 11:4, 11:9, 11:8
6
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
2 P 3:2 8:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:6, 11:3
7
Żarski Karol (30 l.)
Polska
2 P 2:3 11:9, 11:13, 11:7, 14:16, 9:11
7
Kulczycki Szymon (41 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:1, 11:1
8
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
8
Chrząszcz Wojciech (20 l.)
Polska
2 W 3:1 10:12, 11:7, 11:9, 11:6
9
Kurowski Kamil (24 l.)
Polska
2 W 1:3 7:11, 11:9, 9:11, 10:12
9
Daniel Artur (38 l.)
Polska
2 W 2:3 13:11, 12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
10
Folwarski Jakub (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:4, 7:11, 11:6, 11:4
10
Szarmach Bartosz (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
11
Kotarski Maciej (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 8:11, 8:11, 11:8, 15:13, 11:9
11
Kotowski Tomasz (22 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:8, 11:8, 9:11, 12:10
12
Perek Jakub (34 l.)
Polska
1 W 2:3 10:12, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6, 6:11
12
Koszyk Bogusław (33 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 7:11, 11:5, 11:8
13
Chmiel Piotr (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 13:11, 9:11, 11:2, 11:6
13
Nowokuński Jacek (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 9:11
14
Meng Zhen (31 l.)
Chiny
1 P 2:3 11:9, 6:11, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11
14
Fertikowski Paweł (30 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 17:15, 11:8, 11:8
15
Kawiak Krystian (21 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 10:12, 8:11, 8:11
15
Sposób Tomasz (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 4:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
16
Makowski Andrzej (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
16
Michna Paweł (41 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 3:11, 15:17
17
Zandecki Jan (19 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 2:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
17
Tomaszuk Tomasz (23 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:4, 7:11, 7:11, 11:5, 9:11
18
Wieteska Aleksander (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:8
18
Makowski Tomasz (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 10:12, 11:5, 11:7, 11:7

Pojedynki deblowe

Kolejka Partner Przeciwnicy Stół Wynik Sety
1 1 W 3:2 11:13, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:9
2 1 W 2:3 11:9, 9:11, 6:11, 11:8, 4:11
3 1 P 0:3 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
4 1 W 3:1 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
5 1 W 3:2 9:11, 2:11, 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
6 1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
7 1 W 3:2 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
8 1 W 3:1 7:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:6
9 1 W 0:3 9:11, 7:11, 8:11
10 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 P 3:2 11:4, 5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:4
12 1 W 0:3 9:11, 5:11, 7:11
13 1 W 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 6:11
14 1 W 3:0 11:9, 12:10, 11:9
15 1 P 3:2 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13, 14:12
16 1 W 0:3 3:11, 5:11, 7:11
17 1 W 3:1 11:8, 11:6, 13:15, 11:2
18 1 W 3:1 11:4, 11:13, 16:14, 11:4