Szarmach Bartosz MKS POGOŃ Siedlce

ur. 1987 (35 l.)
Polska

Pojedynki singlowe

36
Pojedynki
21
Zwycięstwa
15
Porażki
58%
Skuteczność
KolejkaPrzeciwnikStółWynikSety
1
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:6, 11:5
1
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:9
9
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 12:10
9
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
2
Godlewski Łukasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:9, 9:11, 12:10
2
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:4, 11:6
3
Brodzki Maciej (31 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 13:11, 9:11, 1:11, 6:11
3
Janczewski Grzegorz (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 1:11, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12
4
Grela Artur (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 8:11
4
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
5
Petaś Kacper (22 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
5
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
6
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 3:2 12:14, 13:15, 11:3, 15:13, 11:4
6
Murawski Michał (27 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:6, 11:2, 12:10
7 1 W 2:3 8:11, 12:14, 11:4, 11:9, 7:11
7
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:0 12:10, 11:5, 11:6
8
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 14:12, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:3
8
Kreft Damian (26 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:8, 11:7, 11:4
10
Kulczycki Samuel (20 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 8:11, 7:11, 7:11
10
Malicki Szymon (34 l.)
Polska
1 P 2:3 11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
11
Wieteska Aleksander (33 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:13, 11:4, 11:7, 11:4
11
Makowski Tomasz (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 10:12, 9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
14
Chmiel Piotr (36 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 5:11, 11:8, 12:14, 7:11
14
Nowokuński Jacek (38 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10
12
Kotarski Maciej (24 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
12
Kotowski Tomasz (24 l.)
Polska
1 P 0:3 6:11, 10:12, 7:11
13
Koszyk Bogusław (35 l.)
Polska
1 P 1:3 14:12, 2:11, 9:11, 9:11
13
Perek Jakub (36 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:1 14:12, 11:9, 9:11, 11:6
15
Fertikowski Paweł (32 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:1 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6
15
Meng Zhen (33 l.)
Chiny
1 W 2:3 11:2, 8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 6:11
16
Kawiak Krystian (23 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:0 11:9, 11:6, 11:9
16
Sposób Tomasz (37 l.)
Polska
1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:1, 9:11, 11:7, 13:11
17
Makowski Andrzej (40 l.)
Polska
1 W 1:3 11:4, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
17
Siluta Jacek (42 l.)
Polska
1 W 0:3 9:11, 2:11, 6:11
18
Zandecki Jan (21 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:7, 11:3, 2:11, 7:11, 11:8
18
Tomaszuk Tomasz (25 l.)
Polska
1 P 3:2 11:9, 8:11, 11:8, 11:13, 11:3

Pojedynki deblowe

KolejkaPartnerPrzeciwnicyStółWynikSety
1 2 W 1:3 11:9, 4:11, 12:14, 4:11
9 2 P 3:0 11:6, 11:3, 11:3
2 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:6, 11:5
3 2 W 0:3 11:13, 5:11, 9:11
4 2 W 0:3 7:11, 7:11, 9:11
5 2 W 1:3 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 6:11
6 2 P 0:3 8:11, 8:11, 2:11
7 2 P 3:2 11:5, 5:11, 11:6, 10:12, 11:3
8 2 W 3:0 11:4, 11:3, 11:9
10 1 W 3:2 9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:7
11 1 W 3:1 11:8, 5:11, 11:6, 11:6
14 1 W 3:0 13:11, 11:4, 11:7
12 1 P 1:3 8:11, 11:7, 7:11, 9:11
13 1 P 2:3 11:7, 11:8, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
15 1 P 3:1 11:3, 3:11, 11:2, 15:13
16 1 W 3:1 11:5, 11:6, 9:11, 11:7
17 1 W 0:3 11:13, 4:11, 7:11
18 1 W 1:3 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 8:11